Search by name
Search by ID Number

Results

Engen Ngwenya MTB 2019
7km Kiddies Ride
1st
Kago Mamba
00:28:37
2nd
Sakhelo Mmaba
00:29:58
3rd
Cameron Heenan
00:33:12

Scatter chart - Distribution of finish times

Race results

Name Time Time Seconds Cat Rank Cat Rank
Lucy Nemes

01:02:05

3725 Vet Female 38 3
Kago Mamba

00:28:37

1717 Under 16 Boys 1 1
Sakhelo Mmaba

00:29:58

1798 Under 16 Boys 2 2
Andrew Drinkwater

00:52:30

3150 Under 16 Boys 24 15
Sinokuhle Nhlabatsi

01:03:35

3815 Under 16 Girls 42 8
Gavin Aranky

01:01:11

3671 Vet Male 37 3
Rory Aranky

01:01:10

3670 Under 16 Boys 36 20
Neo Shongwe

01:03:28

3808 Under 16 Boys 41 22
Lerato Shongwe

00:34:02

2042 Under 16 Boys 6 5
Bambata Gumede

00:33:32

2012 Under 16 Boys 5 4
Brett Miller

00:45:48

2748 Masters Male 12 1
Richard Darne

00:33:13

1993 Sub Vet Male 4 1
Avela Thakatha

00:47:06

2826 Under 16 Boys 13 9
Micheal Von Staden

00:47:25

2845 Under 16 Boys 14 10
Renske Verwey

00:52:16

3136 Sub Vet Female 21 1
Anonymous

00:54:11

3251 Under 16 Girls 29 5
Abrie Greyling

00:54:13

3253 Vet Male 30 2
Greg Clarke

00:48:35

2915 Masters Male 17 2
Caleb Clarke

00:48:39

2919 Under 16 Boys 18 12
Ethan Jones

00:58:52

3532 Under 16 Boys 35 19
Louis Verwey

00:53:20

3200 Under 16 Boys 28 16
Edda Verwey

00:53:12

3192 Under 16 Girls 27 4
rowan kay

01:02:39

3759 Under 16 Boys 39 21
Ryan Martin

00:54:28

3268 Under 16 Boys 31 17
Brandon Drinkwater

01:07:03

4023 Under 16 Boys 43 23
nora kay

01:02:40

3760 Under 16 Girls 40 7
Lenhle Khumalo

00:57:29

3449 Under 16 Girls 33 6
Jessica Kimber

00:43:51

2631 Under 16 Girls 9 1
Bernice Kimber

00:45:03

2703 Under 16 Girls 10 2
Stephen Spragg

00:58:48

3528 Sub Vet Male 34 3
Titus Spragg

00:57:02

3422 Under 16 Boys 32 18
Busanda Masuku

01:09:18

4158 Under 16 Girls 44 9
Viwe Mangena

00:45:33

2733 Under 16 Boys 11 8
Tobias Pfeiffer

00:48:21

2901 Vet Male 16 1
Britta Pfeiffer

00:48:43

2923 Vet Female 19 1
David Pfeiffer

00:43:51

2631 Under 16 Boys 8 7
Lucas Pfeiffer

00:48:19

2899 Under 16 Boys 15 11
Pedro Nunes

00:53:11

3191 Sub Vet Male 26 2
Daniella Nunes

00:53:09

3189 Under 16 Girls 25 3
Sibakhe Dludlu

00:36:18

2178 Under 16 Boys 7 6
Yezokuhle Dlamini

00:51:24

3084 Under 16 Boys 20 13
Shirley Motsa

00:52:22

3142 Vet Female 23 2
Busasizwe Motsa

00:52:16

3136 Under 16 Boys 22 14
Cameron Heenan

00:33:12

1992 Under 16 Boys 3 3

Categories

Boys Nipper - 8 - 10

1st
Kago Mamba
2nd
Bambata Gumede
3rd
David Pfeiffer

Girls Nipper - 8 - 10

1st
Bernice Kimber
2nd
Daniella Nunes
3rd
Layla Greyling

Mens Fun Open - 11+

1st
Sakhelo Mmaba
2nd
Cameron Heenan
3rd
Richard Darne

Womens Fun Open - 11+

1st
Jessica Kimber
2nd
Britta Pfeiffer
3rd
Renske Verwey

Our Sponsors